Accommodation Information

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS AT UNIVERSITY B1-BUILDING [GIRLS HOSTEL]

S.NO. NAME AFFILIATION
1. Anisha Kashyap University of Mumbai
2. Anjuman Ara Khatun Aligargh Muslim University
3. Ankita Yadav IISER Mohali
4. Ayana Sarkar Shiv nadar university, UP
5. C. Ramya Sastra university, Thanjavur
6. Jyothi Bhadana JNU Delhi
7. Jyoti Sharma IIT Bombay
8. K. Sathiya Devi IISER Tiruvendrum
9. Kaviya B. Sastra university, Thanjavur
10. Kiran Yadav Central University of Rajasthan
11. Mano Ranjani Sastra university, Thanjavur
12. Rasha shanaz N. Bharathidasan University
13. Richa Poghat IIT Bombay
14. Ruby Varshney Aligargh Muslim University
15. Sneha Kachhara IISER Tirupati
16. Tanushree Roy IIT Bombay
17. Ramya Parkavi J. Sastra university, Thanjavur
18. J. Selvi -

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS AT UNIVERSITY B7-BUILDING [BOYS HOSTEL]

S.NO. NAME AFFILIATION
1. Abdul Quadir Aligargh Muslim University
2. Abin Krishnan IIT Madras
3. Anil Kumar IIT Indore
4. Animesh Biswas IIT Bombay
5. Ankan Pandey SN Bose centre for Basic sci,.
6. Ankit Mishra IIT Indore
7. Anurag IIT Kanpur
8. Archan Mukhopadhyay IIT kanpur
9. Aritra Laha Shiv nadar university, UP
10. Ashok kumar P Bharathidasan University
11. Ashutosh Dheer Shiv nadar university, UP
12. Chhotelal Shah IIT Madras
13. Gowthaman Ilangovan SASTRA University, TNJ
14. Ishant Tiwari IIT Bombay
15. Krishna Kumar IISER, Tiruvendram
16. Kulveer Singh Bar Ilen Univeristy, Israel
17. Manaoj Aravind V IISER Mohali
18. Manoj Kumar IIT Mandi
19. Naseer AP NIT Calicut
20. Ponrasu K SASTRA University, TNJ
21. Pragjyotish Bhuyan Gogoi Delhi University
22. Preet Mishra JNU, Delhi
23. Premashis Kumar SN Bose Centre for Basic Sci.
24. Premraj D IIT Madras
25. Rohitashwa Chattopadhay IIT Kanpur
26. Sakthi Nath Singh JNU, Delhi
27. Sandip Saha SN Bose Centre for Basic Sci.
28. Sathish Aravind Mahendran Bharathidasan University
29. Shailendra K Rathor IIT Kanpur
30. Shankhachur Mukherjee University of Burdwan
31. Shubadeep Shadukahan IIT Kanpur
32. Sudhanshu Shekhar Chaurasia IIT Bombay
33. Suman Chakroborthy IIT Kanpur
34. Suresh Kumaraswamy Delhi University
35. Thamizharasan S Bharathidasan University
36. Trivesh Kant Ajmer
37. Umesh Kumar Verma IISER, Tirupati
38. A. Jayachandran -

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS AT UNIVERSITY GUEST HOUSE

S.NO. NAME AFFILIATION
1. Amol Holkundar BITS, Pilani
2. Amuda R. PSG College of Technology
3. Anna Vanselow Instituto de Fisica, Oldenburg
4. Areejit Samal IMSC, Chennai
5. Arindam Saha University of Sheffield, UK
6. Ashok kumar Pal Manipal University, Jaipur
7. Awadhesh Prasad Delhi University, Delhi
8. B.K Roy NIT, Silchar
9. Brinda A. PSG College of Technology
10. Chittaranjan Hens ISI, Kolkatta
11. G. Ambika IISER, Tirupati
12. Haider Hasan Jafri Aligargh Muslim University
13. Harshda Mangal University of Kurukshetra
14. K. Thamilmaran Bharathidasan University
15. Klaus Lenhertz University of Bonn, Germany
16. M. Lakshmanan Bharathidasan University
17. M. Santhanam IISER, Pune
18. Madhu Priya BIT Mesra, Ranchi
19. Marco Rivera Universidad de Talca, Chile
20. N.D. Chavda M.S University of Baroda
21. Neelima Gupte IIT, Madras
22. Nickolay V Kuznetsov St. Petersburg University, Russia
23. Pinaki Pal NIT, Durgapur
24. Prabhat Jaiswal IIT, Jodhpur
25. Rishikesh Dutta Tiwari Manipal University, Jaipur
26. S.K. Dana Jadavpur University, Kolkata
27. Sagar Chakroborthy IIT, Kanpur
28. Sarika Jalan IIT, Indore
29. Sobodan Nedic University of Novi Sad, Serbia
30. Sujith RI IIT, Madras
31. Sumana Datta IIT, Guwahati
32. Tomasz Kapitaniak Technical Univesity of Lodz, Poland
33. Ulrike Feudal Universitat Oldenburg, Germany
34. Vimal Kishore MPI for Intelligent Systems, Germany